Results of Quran Recitation
Position Name School
Quran Recitation Group-A Girls  
First Faeeza Anwar Ali Indian Community School - Amman Branch
Second Rida Faisal Indian Central School
Thrid Eishal Ejaz Salmiya Indian Model School
IMWA Aiza Fatma Fahaheel Al Watanieh Indian Private School
Quran Recitation Group-B Girls  
First Raniya Hamsa India International School
Second Shaza Amin Mustafa Indian Public School
Third Sahar Aamna Patel Salmiya Indian Model School
Quran Recitation Group-C Girls  
First Isha Mehrin United Indian School
Second Naswiha Nowshad United Indian School
Third Rihab Indian Public School
IMWA Israa Ibrahim Bhaldar Indian Community School - Junior Branch
Quran Recitation Group-D Girls  
Excellence Madeeha Javeed Ansari Indian Learners Own Academy
First Saima Samiulla Bandarkar Fahaheel Al Watanieh Indian Private School
Second Fathima ul Afra India International School
Third Mariam Shaikh Indian Learners Own Academy
Quran Recitation Group-E Girls  
Excellence Hajara Hisamdeen Indian Public School
First Deenah Mohammad Shareef Parayil United Indian School
Second Arshida Abdul Kader Indian Community School - Senior Branch
Third Ritaj Mohammed Akbar Carmel School
IMWA Sidrah Siddiqua Gulf Indian School
Quran Recitation Group-A Boys  
Excellence Ahmed Mohammad Faizar Other
First Abdur Rahman Shoaib Deshmukh Indian Community School - Amman Branch
Second Ahmed Shoukath Khan Indian Public School
Third Abdullah Moiz Indian Community School - Khaitan Branch
Quran Recitation Group-B Boys  
First Zain Abdul Shakoor Indian Community School - Junior Branch
Second Mohammad Atyab Kardame Indian Public School
Third Bashar Ahmad Indian Community School-Khaitan Branch
IMWA Shaik Mohammed Qanaith Indian Community School - Amman Branch
Quran Recitation Group-C Boys  
First Abdur Rahman Shahid Ansari Indian Learners Own Academy
Second Mohammad Saad India International School
Third Mohammad Hasan India International School
Quran Recitation Group-D Boys  
First Abdul Azeez Harees Carmel School
Second Mohammad Abdul Rabeel India International School
Third Abullah Mohamed Sultan India International School
IMWA Saad Faisal Kasim Indian Community School - Senior Branch
Quran Recitation Group-E Boys  
Excellence Syed Shoaibuddin Indian Community School-Khaitan Branch
First Aman Abdul Shakoor Indian Community School - Amman Branch
Second Ayyub Moideen India International School
Third Osama Dilawar Wangde Indian Community School - Senior Branch
IMWA Imad Faisal Kasim Indian Community School - Senior Branch
Results of  Elocution
Elocution Group-B Girls  
First Wadha Abdul Wahan India International School
Second Laiba Faisal Ali Khan Indian Learners Own Academy
Third Safa Mahlunkar Indian Public School
Elocution Group-C Girls  
Excellence Fathma Mohamed Farook Indian Public School
First Isha Mehrin United Indian School
Second Rida Faisal Khan Indian Learners Own Academy
Third Nashwitha Nowshad United Indian School
Elocution Group-D Girls  
Excellence Madeeha Javeed Ansari Indian Learners Own Academy
Excellence Tuba Shamvil Indian Learners Own Academy
First Asma Khaleel Ahmed  
Second Tuba Shadab Alji Indian Central School
Third Hajira Kulsum Indian English Academy School
IMWA Shaik Fatima Afzal Indian Community School - Amman Branch
Elocution Group-E Girls  
Excellence Maryam Javed  
First Safiyya Ishaq Syed Fahaheel Al Watanieh Indian Private School
Second Yusra Asad Khan Indian Community School - Senior Branch
Third Summayya Parveen Gesawat Indian Community School - Senior Branch
Elocution Group-B Boys  
First Rayyan Khan Indian Learners Own Academy
Second Sahal Ali Khan Fahaheel Al Watanieh Indian Private School
Third Mohammad Khalid  
Elocution Group-C Boys  
Excellence Abdur Rahman Shahid Ansari Indian Learners Own Academy
First Mohammad Yusuf Khan Indian Learners Own Academy
Second Khaleel Jahir Husain Fahaheel Al Wataniya Indian Pvt. School (DPS)
Third Mohammad Shazib Khan Indian Educational School
Elocution Group-D Boys  
Excellence Hilal Salim Pathiyarath Indian Public School, Salmiya
First Mohammed Roshan Abdulla Fahaheel Al Watanieh Indian Private School
Elocution Group-E Boys  
First Shuaib Javed  
Second Ali Zaid  
Third Syed Abdul Rahman Indian Learners Own Academy
Results of Calligraphy
Calligraphy  Group-C Combined  
First Aaisa Mohammad Indian Community School - Amman Branch
Second Ishal Fathima India International School
Third Mohammed Fayaz Indian Community School - Junior Branch
IMWA Israa Ibrahim Bhaldar Indian Community School - Junior Branch
Calligraphy  Group-D Combined  
First Sarah Fatuum Indian Public School
Second Madeeha Javeed Ansari Indian Learners Own Academy
Third Abdul Azeez Harees Carmel School
IMWA Faiza Hanif Integrated Indian School
Calligraphy  Group-E Combined  
Excellence Abdulla Harees Carmel School
Excellence Summayya Parveen Gesawat Indian Community School - Senior Branch
First Iman Ibrahim Bhaldar Indian Community School - Senior Branch
Second Amena Nadeem India International School
Third Nawal Ibrahim  
IMWA Nameer Ibrahim Bhaldar Indian Community School - Senior Branch
Results of Quiz Competition
Quiz Group-B Combined  
Excellence Maysa Fatima Salmiya Indian Model School
First Khazi Mohammed Saad Indian English Academy School
First Sahal Al Khan  
Second Hiba Shadab Alji Indian Central School
Second Mohammad Atyab Kardame Indian Public School
Third Rayyan Khan Indian Learners Own Academy
IMWA Shaik Mohammed Qanaith Indian Community School - Amman Branch
Quiz Group-C Combined  
Excellence Fathima Mohamed Farook Indian Public School
First Mohammed Fayaz Indian Community School - Junior Branch
Second Shatha Aziz Indian Central School
Third Hafizur Rahman Shaik Indian Community School - Junior Branch
Third Sakeena Kousar Shaik Indian Community School - Junior Branch
Quiz Group-D Combined  
First Mohammed Haseeb Ur-Rahman Indian Community School - Khaitan Branch
Second Hajira Kulsum Indian English Academy School
Third Hilal Salim Pathiyarath Indian Public School
Third Fathima Amnah Imtiaz Indian Public School
IMWA Soha Muzaffar Qazi India International School
Quiz Group-E Combined  
First Fareeha Rahman Chemnad Lasiath Carmel School
Second Amena Nadeem India International School
Second Safiyya Ishaq Syed Fahaheel Al Watanieh Indian Private School
Third Nida Nasar Indian Public School
IMWA Mohammed Sadiq Indian Community School - Senior Branch
Quiz Parents Combined  
First Ariba Begum  
First Aasia Shahana  
Second Dr. Chennad Lasiath Abdul Rahim  
Second Mahira Muthahara  
Third Shabana Younus